purplesat.com
FOOTBALL MATCHES SCHEDULES

PURPLESAT MOTORISED SATELLITE SYSTEMS
FOOTBALL ON SATELLITE - PURPLESAT
PURPLESAT MOTORISED SATELLITE SYSTEMS


PURPLESAT'S LIST OF 
PURPLESAT.COM FOOTBALL ON SATELLITE TV LISTS


/how_to_input_satellit_feeds_by_purplesat
HOW TO GUIDE INPUTTING SPORTS FEEDS

 

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE 
 
2018 FIXTURES
===========================
Premier League
Friday 10th August 2018
 
20:00 Man Utd Leicester
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Saturday 11 August 2018
 
12:30 Newcastle Spurs
15:00 AFC Bournemouth Cardiff
15:00 Fulham C Palace
15:00 Huddersfield Chelsea
15:00 Watford Brighton
17:30 Wolves Everton
 
===========================
 
Premier League
Sunday 12 August 2018
 
13:30 Liverpool West Ham
13:30 Southampton Burnley
16:00 Arsenal Man City
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Saturday 18 August 2018
 
12:30 Cardiff Newcastle
15:00 Burnley Watford
15:00 Everton Southampton
15:00 Leicester Wolves
15:00 Spurs Fulham
15:00 West Ham AFC Bournemouth
17:30 Chelsea Arsenal
 
===========================
 
Premier League
Sunday 19 August 2018
 
13:30 Man City Huddersfield
16:00 Brighton Man Utd
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Monday 20 August 2018
 
20:00 C Palace Liverpool
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Saturday 25 August 2018
 
15:00 AFC Bournemouth Everton
15:00 Arsenal West Ham
15:00 Fulham Burnley
15:00 Huddersfield Cardiff
15:00 Liverpool Brighton
15:00 Southampton Leicester
15:00 Wolves Man City
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Sunday 26 August 2018
 
13:30 Watford C Palace
16:00 Newcastle Chelsea
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Monday 27 August 2018
 
20:00 Man Utd Spurs
 
===========================
 
Premier League
Saturday 1 September 2018
 
12:30 Leicester Liverpool
15:00 Brighton Fulham
15:00 Burnley Man Utd
15:00 C Palace Southampton
15:00 Chelsea AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Everton Huddersfield
15:00 West Ham Wolves
17:30 Man City Newcastle
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Sunday 2 September 2018
 
13:30 Cardiff Arsenal
16:00 Watford Spurs
 
===========================
 
Premier League
Saturday 15 September 2018
 
12:30 Spurs Liverpool
15:00 AFC Bournemouth Leicester
15:00 Chelsea Cardiff
15:00 Huddersfield C Palace
15:00 Man City Fulham
15:00 Newcastle Arsenal
17:30 Watford Man Utd
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Sunday 16 September 2018
 
13:30 Wolves Burnley
16:00 Everton West Ham
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Monday 17 September 2018
 
20:00 Southampton Brighton
 
===========================
 
Premier League
Saturday 22 September 2018
 
12:30 Fulham Watford
15:00 Burnley AFC Bournemouth
15:00 C Palace Newcastle
15:00 Cardiff Man City
15:00 Leicester Huddersfield
15:00 Liverpool Southampton
15:00 Man Utd Wolves
17:30 Brighton Spurs
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Sunday 23 September 2018
 
13:30 West Ham Chelsea
16:00 Arsenal Everton
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Saturday 29 September 2018
 
12:30 West Ham Man Utd
15:00 Arsenal Watford
15:00 Everton Fulham
15:00 Huddersfield Spurs
15:00 Man City Brighton
15:00 Newcastle Leicester
15:00 Wolves Southampton
17:30 Chelsea Liverpool
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Sunday 30 September 2018
 
16:00 Cardiff Burnley
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Monday 1 October 2018
 
20:00 AFC Bournemouth C Palace
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Saturday 6 October 2018
 
15:00 Brighton West Ham
15:00 Burnley Huddersfield
15:00 C Palace Wolves
15:00 Fulham Arsenal
15:00 Leicester Everton
15:00 Liverpool Man City
15:00 Man Utd Newcastle
15:00 Southampton Chelsea
15:00 Spurs Cardiff
15:00 Watford AFC Bournemouth
 
==========================
 
Premier League
Saturday 20 October 2018
 
15:00 AFC Bournemouth Southampton
15:00 Arsenal Leicester
15:00 Cardiff Fulham
15:00 Chelsea Man Utd
15:00 Everton C Palace
15:00 Huddersfield Liverpool
15:00 Man City Burnley
15:00 Newcastle Brighton
15:00 West Ham Spurs
15:00 Wolves Watford
 
==========================
 
Championship
Saturday 20 October 2018
 
12:00 Blackburn Leeds
15:00 Aston Villa Swansea
15:00 Brentford Bristol City
15:00 Derby Sheff Utd
15:00 Hull Preston North End
15:00 Ipswich QPR
15:00 Nottm Forest Norwich
15:00 Reading Millwall
15:00 Rotherham Bolton
15:00 Sheff Wed Middlesbrough
15:00 Stoke Birmingham
15:00 Wigan West Brom
 
==========================
 
 
Scottish Premiership
Saturday 20 October 2018
 
15:00 Celtic Hibernian
15:00 Hamilton Rangers
15:00 Hearts Aberdeen
15:00 Livingston Dundee
15:00 Motherwell St Johnstone
15:00 St Mirren Kilmarnock
 
==========================
 
League One
Saturday 20 October 2018
 
15:00 Blackpool Wimbledon
15:00 Bradford City Rochdale
15:00 Bristol Rovers Oxford Utd
15:00 Charlton Barnsley
15:00 Doncaster Gillingham
15:00 Luton Walsall
15:00 Peterborough Accrington
15:00 Plymouth Burton A
15:00 Portsmouth Fleetwood
15:00 Shrewsbury Sunderland
15:00 Southend Coventry
15:00 Wycombe Scunthorpe
15:00 Bury Notts County
15:00 Crawley Newport
15:00 Forest Green Cheltenham
15:00 Grimsby Exeter
15:00 Lincoln Cambridge
15:00 MK Dons Northampton
15:00 Macclesfield Carlisle
15:00 Morecambe Colchester
15:00 Oldham Port Vale
15:00 Stevenage Crewe
15:00 Swindon Mansfield
15:00 Yeovil Tranmere League Two
15:00 Alloa Partick
15:00 Dundee Utd Inverness
15:00 Dunfermline QOS FC
15:00 Morton Falkirk
15:00 Ross County Ayr
 
==========================
 
Scottish Championship
Saturday 20 October 2018
 
15:00 Arbroath Dumbarton
15:00 East Fife Brechin
15:00 Montrose Airdrie
15:00 Raith Stranraer
15:00 Stenhousemuir Forfar
 
==========================
 
Scottish League One
Tuesday 23 October 2018
 
19:45 Birmingham Reading
19:45 Middlesbrough Rotherham
19:45 Millwall Wigan
19:45 Norwich Aston Villa
19:45 QPR Sheff Wed
19:45 Sheff Utd Stoke
19:45 Swansea Blackburn
 
==========================
 
Championship
Tuesday 23 October 2018
 
19:45 Blackpool Scunthorpe
19:45 Bradford City Coventry
19:45 Bristol Rovers Wimbledon
19:45 Charlton Oxford Utd
19:45 Doncaster Sunderland
19:45 Luton Accrington
19:45 Peterborough Fleetwood
19:45 Plymouth Gillingham
19:45 Portsmouth Burton A
19:45 Shrewsbury Barnsley
19:45 Southend Walsall
19:45 Wycombe Rochdale
 
==========================
 
League One
Tuesday 23 October 2018
 
19:45 Bury Newport
19:45 Crawley Exeter
19:45 Forest Green Tranmere
19:45 Grimsby Colchester
19:45 Lincoln Carlisle
19:45 MK Dons Notts County
19:45 Macclesfield Northampton
19:45 Morecambe Mansfield
19:45 Oldham Cheltenham
19:45 Stevenage Port Vale
19:45 Swindon Cambridge
19:45 Yeovil Crewe
 
==========================
 
 
League Two
Wednesday 24 October 2018
 
19:45 Bristol City Hull
19:45 Leeds Ipswich
19:45 Preston North End Brentford
20:00 Bolton Nottm Forest
20:00 West Brom Derby
 
PURPLESAT MOTORISED SATELLITE SYSTEMS
FOOTBALL ON SATELLITE - PURPLESAT
PURPLESAT MOTORISED SATELLITE SYSTEMS

          
07931846757
Switch to desktop site
sc